Treatments
Non-Surgical Face Lifts &
Rejuvenation
Nonsurgical Blepharoplasty Reduce loose skin above the eyes and improve hooding £100
Lower Lid EyeBag Reduction Smooth eyebags and reduce under-eye circles £100
Glabella (Small Deep Wrinkle) Soften frown and expression lines between the brows £50
Marionette Soften deep lines around the mouth and improve jowl contour £150
Nasolabial Fold (Jowl Softening) Soften deep lines between the nose and mouth £150
Rhinoplasty Reshape the nose to enhance features and define contours £80
Nonsurgical Facelift Rejuvenate the face and neck to hydrate, tighten, brighten and support collagen £500
Nonsurgical Face and Neck Lift £590
Cheek Lift £100
Smoker's Lines Reduction £100
Loose Neck Lift £150
Décolletage Rejuvenation £150
Deep Wrinkle Reduction £80
Body Treatments
WaistEsculpt™ Targets the oblique and transverse abdominal muscles to create a naturally cinched waistline and defined silhouette £45
CoreRestore™ Post-pregnancy core strengthening and re-education for abdominal muscles affected by diastasis recti £45
AbSculpt™ Targeted abdominal contractions that simulate an intense workout to enhance definition £45
SkinergyWave™ Energy-based stimulation for stretch marks or the upper lip to support elasticity, collagen and skin rejuvenation £20–50
GluteSculpt™ Lift, firm and shape the glutes with a safe, non-invasive alternative to a BBL £45
Cellulite Reduction Advanced cellulite reduction using Genie Slim-Tone combined with RF, US and MC therapies £45
Leg Veins Reduce the appearance of leg veins using laser and adaptive micro-current technologies £90
Back Rejuvenation Target 'back-ne' with a back cleanse, peel, microneedling, dermabrasion or laser rejuvenation* for acne, pigmentation and KP £90-150
All non-invasive treatments require a course of treatments to achieve the desired results. £250–400
Hair
Removal
Electrolysis
20 Minutes £40
30 Minutes £55
45 Minutes £75
60 Minutes £100
Laser Packages – Lower Prices
*When booked a course of 6 sessions
Half Legs, Underarms, Hollywood £150*
Full Legs, Underarms, Hollywood £175*
Full Body, Underarms, Hollywood £200*
Laser Hair Removal
Face and Neck£75
Face£60
Upper Lip£25
Chin£25
Lip and Chin£40
Sides of the Face£35
Neck Hair£35
Feet and Toes£40
Toes or Feet£25
Hands and Knuckles£40
Hands or Knuckles£25
Naval Line£25
Areola£25
Buttocks£65
Buttocks and Lower Back£100
Arms – Top and Forearm£75
Arms – Forearms Only£65
Full Back and Shoulders£125
Back£100
Half Back£65
Abdomen£65
Chest and Abdomen£100
Chest£65
Underarms£40
Hollywood / Brazilian£75
Bikini Line£55
High Bikini£40
Half Legs£80
Full Legs£100
Specialised Treatments
and Packages
Skin Consultation Initial skin assessment using the latest AI technology £20
Peel Away AHA and BHA peel treatments £75
Carbon Peel – Baby Doll Facial YAG laser with carbon mask for skin rejuvenation, acne clearance and scar reduction £90
Bright Eyes Eye-brightening peel £40–55
Plump and Younger Microneedling with chemical peel to target sebum, fine lines, pigmentation and uneven tone £125
Smiling Eyes and Face Eyes, face and neck rejuvenation using peel and microneedling £200
Phew! Faded! Depigmentation peel using Cosmelan – mesoestetic®, with prep and home-care kits included £1500
10 Years Younger – Dynamic Duo Genie® contouring, cleanse, exfoliation and mask with hydrodermabrasion, oxygen spray or microneedling £40–125
Super Skin Rejuvenation Laser rejuvenation for brightening, pigmentation, fine lines, wrinkles and rosacea. Dermabrasion or dermaplaning add-ons available. NOTE: Patch test required 48+ hours prior to treatment £60–130
Thread Vein Removal Removal of telangiectasia, spider veins, venous lakes and thread veins using thermolysis £80–250
Lesions [Slashed] Removal of benign lesions and skin tags from the face and body £80–250
Relaxing Facial Double cleanse, exfoliation, hydrating mask and serum infusion £60
Dermaplaning Removal of peach fuzz and dead skin £45–85
Hydrafacial Signature (£100), Deluxe (£115), Face-lift (£140), Platinum and Hair Regeneration (£160) £100–160